Powołanie komisarzy wyborczych.
M.P.2018.540
Akt indywidualnyUCHWAŁA PAŃSTWOWEJ
KOMISJI WYBORCZEJ
z dnia 26 marca 2018 r.
w sprawie powołania komisarzy wyborczych
Województwo dolnośląskie
Marcin Leon Sosiński;
Paulina Maria Dobrosz-Dzierżanowska;
Jakub Marcin Szmigiel;
Michał Krzysztof Chudzik;
Artur Janusz Waluk;
Dariusz Maciej Pająk;
Sebastian Kowalski;
Województwo kujawsko-pomorskie
Igor Dominik Zgoliński;
Ryszard Owczarzak;
Kazimierz Edward Klugiewicz;
Tomasz Brzezicki;
Agata Barbara Pyrzyńska;
Piotr Kozubowicz;
Województwo lubelskie
Marcin Piotr Chałupka;
Agnieszka Maria Jurkowska-Chocyk;
Piotr Tadeusz Łaguna;
Krzysztof Marek Niezgoda;
Jerzy Piotr Daniluk;
Katarzyna Zawiślak;
Piotr Jan Szafrański;
Ewa Adamiak;
Województwo lubuskie
Bogumił Hoszowski;
Robert Stefan Macholak;
Robert Artur Mokrzecki;
Województwo łódzkie
Joanna Pieńkowska;
Katarzyna Marat;
Marian Baliński;
Agata Sobieszek-Krzywicka;
Tomasz Rafał Kucharski;
Leszek Steć;
Mieczysław Humka;
Województwo małopolskie
Dagmara Anna Daniec-Cisło;
Wojciech Andrzej Makieła;
Bartłomiej Migda;
Janusz Przepióra;
Piotr Borkowski;
Katarzyna Joanna Tutaj;
Przemysław Szpik;
Województwo mazowieckie
Rafał Sebastian Wagner;
Kinga Maria Hulak;
Joanna Monika Oliwa;
Mariusz Waldemar Królikowski;
Paweł Fabisiak;
Tomasz Lucjan Deptuła;
Krystyna Kołota;
Edyta Zofia Dzielińska;
Małgorzata Marta Walisiewicz;
Łukasz Bartłomiej Kluska;
Joanna Ćwil;
Karol Pachnik;
Konrad Mielcarek;
Województwo opolskie
Cezary Obermajer;
Joanna Elżbieta Maksymowicz-Szczepańska;
Liliana Krukowska;
Województwo podkarpackie
Marcin Dudzik;
Beata Bury;
Kamil Konrad Janiec;
Krzysztof Tryksza;
Katarzyna Lucyna Bryś-Dywan;
Województwo podlaskie
Jacek Malinowski;
Jolanta Korwin-Piotrowska;
Jan Leszczewski;
Województwo pomorskie
Marek Jasiński;
Jakub Aleksandrowicz;
Marek Lagut;
Justyna Maria Celińska;
Tomasz Paweł Kowalczyk;
Województwo śląskie
Michał Jerzy Niedopytalski;
Jakob Maziarz;
Arkadiusz Cichocki;
Ryszard Józef Brygier;
Mariusz Henryk Grążawski;
Natalia Włoch-Kliś;
Lidia Maria Dudek;
Agnieszka Jadwiga Pieńkowska-Szekiel;
Województwo świętokrzyskie
Jan Klocek;
Rafał Adamczyk;
Elżbieta Katarzyna Frejowska;
Piotr Świerczyński;
Województwo warmińsko-mazurskie
Mariusz Stachowiak;
Tomasz Konopko;
Wioletta Rynkiewicz;
Piotr Wacław Żywicki;
Arkadiusz Zaczek;
Województwo wielkopolskie
Krzysztof Józefowicz;
Rafał Kwaśnik;
Anna Zofia Krysicka;
Adam Jan Plichta;
Michał Bolesław Jankowski;
Paweł Bartosz Myśliński;
Marcin Filip Czwojda;
Daniel Jurkiewicz;
Roma Dworzańska;
Województwo zachodniopomorskie
Jacek Krzysztof Szreder;
Anna Sienkiewicz;
Marek Mazur;
Piotr Boguszewski;
Marcin Jan Myszka.